Suplování:   Čtvrtek 21.3.2019

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

5.A

 

TEST

TEST

             

Místnosti mimo provoz

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

M1

               

jiný

jiný

M2

               

jiný

jiný

MU

 

TEST

TEST

             

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

1.A

4.hod

Aj

Aj 1

(J4)

supluje

Hoffmanová Lucie

(Sy)

2.A

2.hod

Nj

Nj

(USv)

supluje

Svobodová Irena

(Kre)

 

6.hod

D

   

odpadá

 

(Bla)

3.A

4.hod

Bi

 

(UBi)

supluje

Gorná Karla

(Vaš)

5.A

5.hod

Aj

Aj 1

(J4)

supluje

Eliášová Danuše

(Sy)

1.B

3.hod

Bi

 

(UBi)

supluje

Gorná Karla

(Vaš)

2.B

5.hod

Čj

 

(UD)

supluje

Genserová Zdeňka

(Bla)

 

6.hod

BiP

Bi 1

(LBi)

supluje

Gorná Karla

(Vaš)

 

7.hod

BiP

Bi 1

(LBi)

supluje

Gorná Karla

(Vaš)

4.B

2.hod

Aj

Aj 1

(M2)

změna

Virta Eva

 
 

2.hod

Aj

Aj 2

(M2)

spojí

Virta Eva

(Sy)

 

3.hod

Čj

 

(UD)

supluje

Svoboda Josef

(Bla)

 

4.hod

Z

 

(UZ)

supluje

Šubertová Šárka

(Bla)

 

 

Suplování:   Pátek 22.3.2019

Místnosti mimo provoz

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

F

SOUT

SOUT

SOUT

             

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

1.A

5.hod

Aj

Aj 1

 

odpadá

 

(Sy)

 

6.hod

Šp

Šp

 

odpadá

 

(Mac)

 

6.hod

Nj

Nj

 

odpadá

 

(Pav)

3.A

2.hod

M

 

(LBi)

supluje

Svoboda Josef

(Bjo)

 

3.hod

Šp

Šp

(UČ2)

supluje

Šubertová Šárka

(Mac)

 

3.hod

Nj

Nj

(UČ2)

spojí

Šubertová Šárka

(Pav)

 

5.hod

Aj

Aj 2

(UBi)

změna

Lukša Jan

 
 

5.hod

Aj

Aj 1

(UBi)

spojí

Lukša Jan

(Vi)

4.A

3.hod

F

 

(F)

supluje

Blahuta Jan

(Bjo)

 

4.hod

Bi

 

(UBi)

supluje

Hermanová Miroslava

(Vaš)

 

5.hod

BiP

Bi 1

 

odpadá

 

(Vaš)

 

6.hod

BiP

Bi 1

 

odpadá

 

(Vaš)

6.A

0.hod

Ms

Ms 2

 

odpadá

 

(Svá)

 

1.hod

Ms

Ms 2

 

odpadá

 

(Svá)

 

4.hod

Tv

 

(Tv1)

přesun <<

Hoffmanová Lucie

z 6.hod

 

4.hod

Nj

Nj

 

odpadá

 

(Pav)

 

4.hod

Fr

Fr

 

odpadá

 

(Mac)

 

6.hod

Tv

   

přesun >>

 

na 4.hod

1.B

2.hod

Aj

Aj 2

(M2)

změna

Kijonková Barbara

 
 

2.hod

Aj

Nj

(M2)

spojí

Kijonková Barbara

(Pav)

2.B

1.hod

M

   

odpadá

 

(Bjo)

 

2.hod

Fr

Fr

(UBi)

změna

Říhová Dita

 
 

2.hod

Aj

Aj 1

(UBi)

spojí

Říhová Dita

(Sy)

 

3.hod

IVT

IVT1

(MU)

změna

Svoboda Josef

 
 

3.hod

IVT

Aj 2

(MU)

spojí

Svoboda Josef

(Sy)

3.B

0.hod

Tv

   

přesun >>

 

na 2.hod

 

2.hod

Tv

 

(Tv1)

přesun <<

Šubertová Šárka

z 0.hod

 

2.hod

M

   

odpadá

 

(Svá)

 

3.hod

Bi

 

(UBi)

supluje

Rymlová Pavlína

(Vaš)

 

6.hod

Aj

Aj 1

 

odpadá

 

(Vi)

4.B

0.hod

Ms

Ms 2

 

odpadá

 

(Svá)

 

1.hod

Ms

Ms 2

 

odpadá

 

(Svá)

 

2.hod

Šp

Šp

(UZ)

spojí

Genserová Zdeňka

(Mac)

 

2.hod

Nj

Nj

(UZ)

změna

Genserová Zdeňka

 
 

4.hod

F

 

(F)

přesun <<

Svoboda Josef

z 6.hod

 

4.hod

Aj

Aj 2

 

odpadá

 

(Sy)

 

4.hod

Aj

Aj 1

 

odpadá

 

(Vi)

 

6.hod

F

   

přesun >>

 

na 4.hod

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři